×
ECR
ECR

CONTACTS



Gabriel BESZLEJ   //   BRU 44348   ATR 02K022   STR 73737   LOW T04141   EMAIL gabriel.beszlej@europarl.europa.eu  






Eva BENJAMIN BRADIKOVA    //   BRU 41394   ATR 02K024   STR 73931   LOW T04139   EMAIL eva.bradikova@europarl.europa.eu  

Magdalena CZAPUTOWICZ   //   BRU 42617   ATR 02K024   STR 73931   LOW T04139   EMAIL magdalena.czaputowicz@europarl.europa.eu  






Oumar DOUMBOUYA   //   BRU 44588   ATR 02L030   STR 72467   LOW TO4147  

Stephen WOODARD   //   BRU 43184   ATR 02K070   STR 74510   LOW T04143  




Press, Media and Communications Strategy

Gareth GOLDSMITH   //   BRU 44230   ATR 02K048   STR 76657   LOW T04086   GSM +32 476 668 050  

Head of Unit A: Budgets; Budgetary Control; Agriculture; Fisheries; Environment, Public Health & Food Safety; and Regional Development

Joanna REJDYCH    //   BRU 46144   ATR 02L002   STR 64349   WIC M03039C  

Head of Unit B: Internal Market; Economic & Monetary Affairs; Employment; Legal Affairs; and Transport

Ance GULBE   //   BRU 42714   ATR 02K052   STR 73709   WIC M03035  

Head of Unit C: Industry, Research & Energy; Regional Development; Womens' Rights and Gender Equality; Petitions; Culture & Education; and Constitutional Affairs

Vincenzo MATANO   //   BRU 33102   ATR 02L048   STR 64877   LOW T04002  

Head of Unit D: Foreign Affairs; Security & Defence; Democracy Support; and Election Coordination

Wojciech DANECKI   //   BRU 41397   ATR 02L040   STR 74528   WIC M03039C  

Head of Unit E: Development; International Trade; Inter-Parliamentary Delegations; and Joint Parliamentary Assemblies

Andrea CEPOVA-FOURTOY   //   BRU 31293   ATR 02K054   STR 76654   WIC M03033  




Head of Unit and Group Spokesman

Gareth GOLDSMITH   //   BRU 44230   ATR 02K048   STR 76657   LOW T04086   GSM +32 476 668 050  

Polish Delegation Press and Media

Marta LIPINSKA   //   BRU 40602   ATR 02K066   STR 64168   WIC M03038   GSM +32 470 904 337  

Daria SCISLAK    //   BRU 40183   ATR 01K006   GSM +32 484 748 632  

Italian Delegation Press and Media

Raffaela VIGLIONE    //   BRU 33102   ATR 02K046  

Czech Delegation Press and Media

TBC   //  

Dutch Delegation Press and Media

TBC   //  

UK Delegation Press and Media

John FURBISHER   //  

Flemish Delegation Press and Media

Yannick VANDERVEEREN   //   BRU 32951   ATR 02K058   STR 64820   LOW T04002   GSM + 32 473 806 446  

German Delegation Press and Media

Michael STRAUSS   //   BRU 41254   ATR 02K035   STR 73284   LOW T04082   GSM +32 470 882348  

Latvian Delegation Press and Media

Karlis BUMEISTERS   //   BRU 43042   ATR 02K056   STR 64754   LOW T04149   GSM +32 473 527704  

Slovakian Delegation Press and Media

Emilia VAVREKOVA   //   BRU 30427  

Lithuanian Delegation Press and Media

Boguslaw ROGALSKI   //   BRU 31182   ATR 01K011   GSM +48 602 210 880  




BUDG - Budgets Committee

Jan VAN BRUSSEL    //   BRU 44265   ATR 01K038   STR 64745   WIC M03036  

Kamila WRZESINSKA    //   BRU 44557   ATR 02K085   STR 72403   WIC M03071  

CONT - Budgetary Control Committee

Jan VAN BRUSSEL    //   BRU 44265   ATR 01K038   STR 64745   WIC M03036  

Kamila WRZESINSKA    //   BRU 44557   ATR 02K085   STR 72403   WIC M03071  

AGRI - Agriculture Committee

Jaroslava CHLOUPKOVA    //   BRU 42682   ATR 02K014  

Anita GULAM LALIC    //   BRU 42048   ATR 02K010   STR 74411   WIC M03033  

Caroline HEALY   //   BRU 42637   ATR 02K008   STR 64132   WIC M03027  

Massimiliano RIZZO   //   BRU 30255   ATR 01K034   STR 64893   WIC M03029  

Christine VAN DIJK   //   BRU 30908   ATR 01K040   STR 64792   LOW T04084   WIC M03026  

PECH - Fisheries Committee

Anita GULAM LALIC    //   BRU 42048   ATR 02K010   STR 74411   WIC M03033  

Caroline HEALY    //   BRU 42637   ATR 02K008   STR 64132   WIC M03027  

Maja MACHAJ-BRANCHU    //   BRU 34826   ATR 02K008   STR 64751  

ENVI - Environment, Public Health & Food Safety Committee

Jaroslava CHLOUPKOVA   //   ATR 02K014  

Maciej BRACHOWICZ    //   BRU 44780   ATR 02K016   STR 64303   WIC M03030   

Russell DARKE    //   BRU 42518   ATR 02L042   STR 73268   WIC M03036  

Martina HESSE    //   BRU 30426   ATR 01L002   STR 64749   WIC M03033  

Massimiliano RIZZO   //   BRU 30255   ATR 01K087   STR 64893   WIC M03032  

REGI - Regional Development Committee

Vincenzo MATANO   //   BRU 33102    ATR 02L048   STR 64877   LOW T04002  

IMCO - Internal Market & Consumer Protection Committee

Maxim RAYM   //   BRU 41532   ATR 02K078   LOW 72751   WIC M03031  

Emilia VAVREKOVA    //   BRU 30427    ATR 01K022  

Karl-Filip SMET   //  

Filip SWIDERSKI   //   BRU 42266   ATR 02K033   STR 72751   WIC M03039A  

Cameron SMITH   //   BRU 43187   ATR 02K008   STR 74987   WIC M03027  

ECON - Economic & Monetary Affairs Committee

Jan DINGA   //   BRU 30236   ATR 01K022  

Luc ROCHTUS   //   BRU 41471   ATR 02K082   STR 72445   WIC M03069  

Filip SWIDERSKI   //   BRU 42266   ATR 02K033   STR 72751   WIC M03039A  

EMPL - Employment & Social Affairs Committee

Andrea BERKOVA    //   BRU 47381   ATR 01K018  

Ann-Marie McCOURT   //   BRU 46145   ATR 02L034   STR 64338   LOW T04137  

Anne LENDERMANN    //  

Katarzyna OCHMAN-KAMINSKA    //   BRU 46611   ATR 02K040   STR 72292   WIC M03039A  

JURI - Legal Affairs Committee

Lindsay GILBERT   //   BRU 42402   ATR 02K060   STR 72750   WIC M03029  

Martina HESSE    //   BRU 30426   ATR 01L002   STR 64749   LOW T04147  

Marcin SKRZYPEK   //   BRU 41672   ATR 02L026  

TRAN - Transport & Tourism Committee

Antonia DIMITROVA    //   BRU 32676   ATR 01L002   STR 72751   WIC M03033  

Christofer FRISK   //   BRU 30332   ATR 02K011   STR 64770   WIC M03029  

Ance GULBE   //   BRU 42714   ATR 02K052   STR 73709   LOW T04084  

Joanna REJDYCH   //   BRU 46144   ATR 02L002   STR 64349   LOW T04082   

Jan VAN BRUSSEL   //   BRU 44265   ATR 01K038   STR 64745   WIC M03036  

LIBE - Civil liberties, Justice & Home Affairs Committee

Jannes DE JONG   //   BRU 34453   ATR 02K062   STR 76925   WIC M03035  

Javier NIETO PEREZ   //   BRU 30322   ATR 02K012   STR 64826   WIC M03068  

Christophe BEAUDOUIN    //   BRU 34098   ATR 02K089  

Joanna REJDYCH   //   BRU 46144   ATR 02L002   STR 64349   LOW T04082  

Emilia VAVREKOVA    //   BRU 30427   ATR 01K022  

FEMM - Womens' Rights & Gender Equality Committee

Maciej BRACHOWICZ   //   BRU 44780   ATR 02K016   STR 64303   WIC M03030  

PETI - Petitions Committee

Glykeria BISMPA   //   BRU 34074   ATR 02K078   WIC M03031  

Antonia DIMITROVA    //   BRU 32676   ATR 01L002   STR 64749   WIC M03033  

Katarzyna OCHMAN-KAMINSKA    //   BRU 46611   ATR 02K040   STR 72292   WIC M03039A  

CULT - Culture & Education Committee

Antonia DIMITROVA   //   BRU 32676   ATR 01L002   STR 64749   LOW T04147  

Aleksandra ZAMARAJEWA    //   BRU 42336   ATR 01K082  

ITRE - Industry, Research & Energy Committee

Vincenzo MATANO   //   BRU 33102   ATR 02L048   STR 64877   LOW T04002  

Maxim RAYM   //   BRU 41532   ATR 02K078   STR 72751   WIC M03031  

Cameron SMITH   //   BRU 43187   ATR 02K042   STR 74987   WIC M03027  

Aleksandra ZAMARAJEWA   //   BRU 42336    ATR 01K082  

AFCO - Constitutional Affairs Committee

Ralf PACKET    //  

AFET - Foreign Affairs Committee, DROI - Sub-Committee on Human Rights, SEDE - Sub-Committee on Security and Defence

Wojciech DANECKI   //   BRU 41397   ATR 02K080   STR 74528   LOW T04082  

Martina HESSE   //   BRU 30426   ATR 01K002   STR 64749   WIC M03033  

Frank INGELAERE    //   BRU 41690   ATR 01K008   STR 64380   WIC M03032  

Walter VAN LUIK   //   BRU 30907   ATR 02K017   STR 64792   WIC M03034  

Jason WISEMAN   //   BRU 44230   ATR 02K063  

NATO Parliamentary Assembly

Wojciech DANECKI   //   BRU 41397   ATR 02K032   STR 74528   LOW T04082  

Jason WISEMAN   //   BRU 44230   ATR 02K063  

Democracy Support and Election Coordination Group

Wojciech DANECKI   //   BRU 41397   ATR 02K032   STR 74528   LOW T04082  

Martina HESSE   //   BRU 30426   ATR 01K002   STR 64749   WIC M03033  

DEVE - Development Committee

Andrea CEPOVA-FOURTOY    //   BRU 31293   ATR 02K054   STR 76654   LOW T04084  

Maja MACHAJ-BRANCHU    //   BRU 34826   ATR 02K008  

Charitini MICHAELIDOU   //   BRU 30425   ATR 02K061   LOW T04114  

INTA - International Trade Committee

Andrea CEPOVA-FOURTOY   //   BRU 31293   ATR 02K054   STR 76654   LOW T04084  

Wojciech DANECKI   //   BRU 41397   ATR 02K032   STR 74528   LOW T04082  

Lindsay GILBERT   //   BRU 42402   ATR 02K060   STR 72750   WIC M03029  

Hendrik THEUNISSEN    //   ATR 02K076  




Switzerland, Iceland, Norway and EEA

Russell DARKE    //   BRU 42518   ATR 02L042   STR 73268   WIC M03036  

Daria SCISLAK    //   BRU 40183   ATR 02K066   WIC M03027  

Serbia

Massimilano RIZZO    //   BRU 30255   ATR 01K034   STR 64893   WIC M03029  

Albania

Antonia DIMITROVA    //   BRU 32676   ATR 01L002   STR 64749   WIC M03033  

Montenegro

Christofer FRISK    //   BRU 30332   ATR 02K011   STR 64770   WIC 03M029  

Republic of North Macedonia

Martin FILIPOV   //   BRU 44984   ATR 02L024   STR 72451   LOW T04149  

Bosnia-Herzegovina and Kosovo

Anita GULAM LALIC   //   BRU 42048   ATR 02K010   STR 74411   WIC M03033  

Eastern Neighbourhood

Katarzyna OCHMAN-KAMINSKA    //   BRU 46611   ATR 02K040   STR 72292   WIC M03039A  

Armenia, EU-Azerbaijan and EU-Georgia

Wojciech DANECKI    //   BRU 41397   ATR 02K032   STR 74528   LOW T04082   

Katarzyna OCHMAN-KAMINSKA    //   BRU 46611   ATR 02K040   STR 72292   WIC M03039A  

Belarus

Boguslaw ROGALSKI    //   BRU 31182    ATR 01K011  

Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan and Uzbekistan and Delegations for Relations with Tajikistan, Turkmenistan and Mongolia

Jan DINGA   //   BRU 30236   ATR 01K 022  

Moldova

Marcin SKRZYPEK   //   BRU 41672   ATR 02K008  

Ukraine

Wojciech DANECKI   //   BRU 41397   ATR 02K032   STR 74528   LOW T04082   

Anne LENDERMANN    //  

Russia

Wojciech DANECKI    //   BRU 41397   ATR 02K032   STR 74528   LOW T04082   

Luc ROCHTUS   //   BRU 41471   ATR 02K082   STR 72445   WIC M03032  

Aleksandra ZAMARAJEWA    //   BRU 42336   ATR 01K082   WIC M03034  

EURONEST Political Committee

Wojciech DANECKI   //   BRU 41397   ATR 02K032   STR 74528   LOW T04082   

EURONEST Economic Committee

Boguslaw ROGALSKI    //   BRU 31182    ATR 01K011  

EURONEST Social Affairs Committee

Katarzyna OCHMAN-KAMINSKA    //   BRU 46611   ATR 02K040   STR 72292   WIC M03039A  

EURONEST Energy Security Committee

Aleksandra ZAMARAJEWA    //   BRU 42336   ATR 01K082   WIC M03034  

Southern Neighbourhood

Christine VAN DIJK    //   BRU 30908   ATR 01K040   STR 64792   WIC M03026  

Arab Peninsula

Jaroslava CHLOUPKOVA    //   ATR 02K014  

Daria SCISLAK    //   ATR 02K066  

Israel

Walter VAN LUIK    //   BRU 30907   ATR 02K017   STR 64792   WIC M03034  

Mashreq Countries

Massimilano RIZZO    //   BRU 30255   ATR 01K034   STR 64893   WIC M03029  

Kamila WRZESINSKA    //   BRU 44557   ATR 02K085   STR 72403   WIC M03071  

Maghreb Countries and the Arab Maghreb Union

Massimilano RIZZO    //   BRU 30255   ATR 01K034   STR 64893   WIC M03029  

Palestinian Legislative Council

Turkey

Walter VAN LUIK    //   BRU 30907   ATR 02K017   STR 64792   WIC M03034  

Kamila WRZESINSKA    //   BRU 44557   ATR 02K085   STR 72403   WIC M03071  

Turkish Cypriot Community Contact Group

Walter VAN LUIK    //   BRU 30907   ATR 02K017   STR 64792   WIC M03034  

EUROMED Political Committee

Christine VAN DIJK    //   BRU 30908   ATR 01K040   STR 64792   WIC M03026  

EUROMED Economic Committee

Massimilano RIZZO    //   BRU 30255   ATR 01K034   STR 64893   WIC M03029  

EUROMED Cultural Committee

Christine VAN DIJK    //   BRU 30908   ATR 01K040   STR 64792   WIC M03026  

EUROMED Energy Committee

Massimilano RIZZO    //   BRU 30255   ATR 01K034   STR 64893   WIC M03029  

EUROMED Women's Committee

Christine VAN DIJK    //   BRU 30908   ATR 01K040   STR 64792   WIC M03026  

Afghanistan

Maciej BRACHOWICZ    //   BRU 44780   ATR 02K016   STR 64303   WIC M03030   

China

Filip SWIDERSKI    //   BRU 42266   ATR 02K033   STR 72751   WIC M03039A  

India

Hendrik THEUNISSEN    //   ATR 02K076  

Iran

Ralf PACKET   //  

Iraq

Christofer FRISK   //   BRU 30332   ATR 02K011   STR 64770   WIC M03029   

Japan

Maxim RAYM   //   BRU 41532   ATR 02K078   STR 72751   WIC M03031  

Marcin SKRZYPEK    //   BRU 41672   ATR 02K008  

Korean Penisula

Maxim RAYM   //   BRU 41532   ATR 02K078   STR 72751   WIC M03031  

Rafal ZIELONKA    //   BRU 42023   ATR 02K036  

South Asia

Ann Marie McCOURT   //   BRU 46145   ATR 02L034   STR 64338   LOW T04137  

South East Asia and ASEAN

Katarzyna OCHMAN-KAMINSKA    //   BRU 46611   ATR 02K040   STR 72292   WIC M03039A  

Walter VAN LUIK    //   BRU 30907   ATR 02K017   STR 64792   WIC M03034  

Australia and New Zealand

Ance GULBE    //   BRU 42714   ATR 02K052   STR 73709   LOW T04084  

Daria SCISLAK    //   BRU 40183    ATR 02K066   WIC M03038  

United States and Transatlantic Legislators' Dialogue

Wojciech DANECKI    //   BRU 41397   ATR 02K032   STR 74528    LOW T04082   

Luc ROCHTUS   //   BRU 41471   ATR 02K082   STR 72445   WIC M03032  

Filip SWIDERSKI    //   BRU 42266   ATR 02K033   STR 72751   WIC M03039A  

Canada

Jan VAN BRUSSEL    //   BRU 44265   ATR 01K038   STR 64745   WIC M03036  

Maciej BRACHOWICZ   //   BRU 44780   ATR 02K016   STR 64303   WIC M03030  

Latin America

Lindsay GILBERT   //   BRU 42402   ATR 02K060   STR 72750   WIC M03029  

Javier NIETO PEREZ   //   BRU 30322   ATR 02K012   STR 64826   WIC M03030  

Andean Community

Lindsay GILBERT   //   BRU 42402   ATR 02K060   STR 72750   WIC M03029  

Filip SWIDERSKI   //   BRU 42266   ATR 02K033   STR 72751   WIC M03039A  

Central America

Lindsay GILBERT   //   BRU 42402   ATR 02K060   STR 72750   WIC M03029  

Chile

Maja MACHAJ-BRANCHU    //   BRU 34826   ATR 02K008  

Brazil

Lindsay GILBERT   //   BRU 42402   ATR 02K060   STR 72750   WIC M03029  

Maja MACHAJ-BRANCHU    //   BRU 34826   ATR 02K008  

Mercosur

Lindsay GILBERT   //   BRU 42402   ATR 02K060   STR 72750   WIC M03029  

Maja MACHAJ-BRANCHU   //   BRU 34826   ATR 02K008  

Mexico

Javier NIETO PEREZ   //   BRU 30322   ATR 02K012   STR 64826   WIC M03030  

EUROLAT Political Committee

Lindsay GILBERT   //   BRU 42402   ATR 02K060   STR 72750   WIC M03029  

EUROLAT Economic Committee

Javier NIETO PEREZ   //   BRU 30322   ATR 02K012   STR 64826   WIC M03030  

EUROLAT Social Committee

Maja MACHAJ-BRANCHU   //   BRU 34826   ATR 02K008  

EUROLAT Sustainable Development Committee

Maja MACHAJ-BRANCHU   //   BRU 34826   ATR 02K008  

The Caribbean Forum (CARIFORUM)

Glykeria BISMPA    //   BRU 34074   ATR 02K078   WIC M03031  

ACP- EU

Joanna REJDYCH   //   BRU 46144   ATR 02K028    STR 64349   LOW T04082  

Charitini MICHAELIDOU    //   BRU 30425   ATR 02K061   STR 72926   LOW T04014  

ACP- EU Political Committee

Charitini MICHAELIDOU    //   BRU 30425   ATR 02K061   STR 72926   LOW T04014  

Marta LIPINSKA   //   BRU 40602   ATR 02K066   STR 64168   WIC M03038  

ACP- EU Economic Committee

Emilia VAVREKOVA    //   BRU 30427   ATR 01K022  

ACP- EU Social Committee

Gareth GOLDSMITH    //   BRU 40781   ATR 02K048   STR 76657   LOW T04086  

Emilia VAVREKOVA    //   BRU 30427   ATR 01K022  

South Africa

David BATT   //   BRU 43375   ATR 02L008   STR 72767   LOW T04135  

Pan-African Parliament

David BATT   //   BRU 43375   ATR 02L008   STR 72767   LOW T04135  




Ewa JANUS-RZĄSA    //   BRU 41896   ATR 02L038  

Jean Jacques GUEZ   //   BRU 44268   ATR 02L036  

Martin FILIPOV   //   BRU 44984   ATR 02L024   STR 72451   LOW T04149  




Alessia PICCAROLO   //   BRU 44581   ATR 02L002   LOW T04137  

Alla KEIJZER    //   BRU 30423   ATR 02L046   









© 2018. All rights reserved. European Conservatives and Reformists Group